Today

Cricket

Test Match

06:00 India vs New Zealand

Soccer

English Premier League

21:00 Burnley vs Watford

Tuesday, 27 September, 2016

Cricket

10:00 Australia vs Ireland
18:00 Pakistan vs West Indies

Soccer

South African PSL

19:30 Orlando Pirates vs Platinum Stars
19:30 Maritzburg United vs Polokwane City
19:30 Highlands Park vs Cape Town City

UEFA Champions League

20:45 Leicester City vs FC Porto
20:45 Borussia Dortmund vs Real Madrid
20:45 Sevilla FC vs Lyon
20:45 CSKA Moscow vs Tottenham Hotspur
20:45 AS Monaco vs Bayer Leverkusen
20:45 Sporting Lisbon vs Legia Warsaw
20:45 FC Kobenhavn vs Club Brugge
20:45 Dinamo Zagreb vs Juventus

Wednesday, 28 September, 2016

Cricket

10:30 Bangladesh vs Afghanistan

Soccer

South African PSL

19:30 Golden Arrows vs Supersport United
19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns vs Bloemfontein Celtic
19:30 Free State Stars vs Kaizer Chiefs
19:30 Baroka FC vs Chippa United

UEFA Champions League

20:45 Napoli vs Benfica
20:45 Atletico de Madrid vs FC Bayern Munchen
20:45 Arsenal vs FC Basel
20:45 Borussia Monchengladbach vs Barcelona
20:45 Ludogorets Razgrad vs Paris St Germain
20:45 Besiktas vs Dynamo Kiev
20:45 Celtic vs Manchester City
20:45 FC Rostov vs PSV Eindhoven

Thursday, 29 September, 2016

Soccer

Europa League

17:00 FK Qabala vs Mainz
17:00 FC Astana vs Young Boys
19:00 Steaua Bucuresti vs Villarreal
19:00 FC Zurich vs Osmanlispor
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva vs Southampton
19:00 Sparta Prague vs Internazionale
19:00 Slovan Liberec vs PAOK Salonika
19:00 Fiorentina vs FK Qarabag
19:00 FK Krasnodar vs Nice
19:00 Schalke 04 vs Red Bull Salzburg
19:00 KAA Gent vs Konyaspor
19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Sporting Braga
19:00 Celta Vigo vs Panathinaikos
19:00 Ajax Amsterdam vs Standard Liege
21:05 Athletic Bilbao vs Rapid Vienna
21:05 Racing Genk vs Sassuolo
21:05 Austria Vienna vs Viktoria Plzen
21:05 AS Roma vs Astra Giurgiu
21:05 Dundalk vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
21:05 Zenit St Petersburg vs AZ Alkmaar
21:05 St Etienne vs Anderlecht
21:05 Olympiakos vs APOEL Nicosia
21:05 Manchester United vs Zorya Luhansk
21:05 Fenerbahce vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

Friday, 30 September, 2016

Cricket

06:00 India vs New Zealand
13:00 Pakistan vs West Indies
13:30 South Africa vs Australia

Soccer

English Premier League

21:00 Everton vs Crystal Palace

Saturday, 1 October, 2016

Rugby

Rugby Championship

17:05 South Africa vs Australia

Cricket

10:30 Bangladesh vs Afghanistan

Soccer

MTN8

17:00 Bidvest Wits vs Mamelodi Sundowns

English Premier League

13:30 Swansea City vs Liverpool
16:00 Hull City vs Chelsea
16:00 Sunderland vs West Bromwich Albion
16:00 Watford vs AFC Bournemouth
16:00 West Ham United vs Middlesbrough

Sunday, 2 October, 2016

Rugby

Rugby Championship

00:10 Argentina vs New Zealand

Cricket

10:00 South Africa vs Australia
13:00 Pakistan vs West Indies