Friday, 12 February, 2016

Cricket

13:30 South Africa vs England

Soccer

15:00 Al-Ittihad vs SONIDEP
16:00 Renaissance vs New Star
16:00 Bunamwaya Sports vs Enyimba
18:00 Bakaridjan vs Stade Gabesien
19:00 Olympique Khouribga vs GAMTEL

Saturday, 13 February, 2016

Rugby

Six Nations

16:25 France vs Ireland
18:50 Wales vs Scotland

Soccer

14:00 Lightstars vs BV Wits
14:00 Fomboni Club vs Athletico Olympic
15:00 Mekelakeya vs Misr Lel Makasa
15:00 Zesco United vs Al Ghazala Wau
15:00 Recreativo do Libolo vs Racing de Micomiseng
15:00 Chicken Inn vs Mamelodi Sundowns
15:00 Harare City vs Adema
15:30 Cercle de Joachim vs Young Africans
15:30 Mangasport vs Etoile du Congo
15:30 Police vs Atlabar
15:45 Al Khartoum vs SC Villa
16:30 Mafunzo vs AS Vita Club
16:30 V.Club Mokanda vs Akwa United
17:00 AS Douanes vs Horoya AC
17:00 Stade Malien Bamako vs RC Bobo Dioulasso
17:30 Sporting Gagnoa vs USFAS Bamako

South African PSL

15:30 Jomo Cosmos vs Free State Stars
18:00 Polokwane City vs Golden Arrows
20:15 Maritzburg United vs Platinum Stars

English Premier League

14:45 Sunderland vs Manchester United
17:00 Swansea City vs Southampton
17:00 AFC Bournemouth vs Stoke City
17:00 Crystal Palace vs Watford
17:00 Everton vs West Bromwich Albion
17:00 Norwich City vs West Ham United
19:30 Chelsea vs Newcastle United

Sunday, 14 February, 2016

Rugby

Six Nations

16:00 Italy vs England

Cricket

10:00 South Africa vs England

Soccer

14:00 Club Africain vs AS Tanda
15:00 As Cotontchad SN vs ASEC
15:00 Ashantigold SC vs MO Bejaia
15:00 Volcan Club de Moroni vs Kaizer Chiefs
15:30 Mbabane Swallows vs APR FC
16:00 St George vs St. Michel United
16:00 Warri Wolves vs Sporting Praia Cruz
16:00 Nimba United vs US Douala
16:00 Onze Createurs vs Ahly Tripoli
16:00 Lioli Football Club vs Vital'O FC
16:30 Saint Eloi Lupopo vs Bandari
16:30 UMS de Loum vs Deportivo Mongomo
16:30 Diables Noirs vs Africa Sports
17:00 Kawkab Marrakech vs USFA
17:00 Nasarawa United vs Generation Foot
18:30 JKU FC vs Gaborone United
19:30 Wydad Athletic Club vs AS Douanes

English Premier League

14:00 Arsenal vs Leicester City
16:05 Aston Villa vs Liverpool
18:15 Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur

South African PSL

15:30 Supersport United vs University Of Pretoria
15:30 Bloemfontein Celtic vs Chippa United

Tuesday, 16 February, 2016

Soccer

UEFA Champions League

21:45 Benfica vs Zenit St Petersburg
21:45 Paris St Germain vs Chelsea

Europa League

19:00 Fenerbahce vs Lokomotiv Moscow