Today

Soccer

South African PSL

20:30 Bidvest Wits vs Supersport United
20:30 Mamelodi Sundowns vs Kaizer Chiefs
20:30 Cape Town City vs Bloemfontein Celtic

UEFA Champions League

20:45 Manchester City vs Napoli
20:45 Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Shakhtar Donetsk
20:45 Spartak Moscow vs Sevilla FC
20:45 Maribor vs Liverpool
20:45 AS Monaco vs Besiktas
20:45 RB Leipzig vs FC Porto
20:45 APOEL Nicosia vs Borussia Dortmund
20:45 Real Madrid vs Tottenham Hotspur

Wednesday, 18 October, 2017

Cricket

10:00 South Africa vs Bangladesh
13:00 Pakistan vs Sri Lanka

Soccer

South African PSL

20:30 Baroka FC vs Golden Arrows
20:30 Chippa United vs Maritzburg United
20:30 Amazulu vs Polokwane City
20:30 Orlando Pirates vs Platinum Stars
20:30 Free State Stars vs Ajax Cape Town

UEFA Champions League

18:00 FK Qarabag vs Atletico de Madrid
20:45 Benfica vs Manchester United
20:45 Juventus vs Sporting Lisbon
20:45 Barcelona vs Olympiakos
20:45 CSKA Moscow vs FC Basel
20:45 Chelsea vs AS Roma
20:45 FC Bayern Munchen vs Celtic
20:45 Anderlecht vs Paris St Germain

Thursday, 19 October, 2017

Soccer

Europa League

17:00 FC Astana vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:00 Vardar vs Real Sociedad
19:00 Zenit St Petersburg vs Rosenborg
19:00 Zulte Waregem vs Vitesse Arnhem
19:00 Nice vs Lazio
19:00 Zorya Luhansk vs Hertha Berlin
19:00 Ostersunds FK vs Athletic Bilbao
19:00 Marseille vs Vitoria Guimaraes
19:00 Konyaspor vs Red Bull Salzburg
19:00 Crvena Zvezda vs Arsenal
19:00 BATE Borisov vs 1. FC Koln
19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva vs FCSB
19:00 Lugano vs Viktoria Plzen
21:05 Zlin vs FC Kobenhavn
21:05 Sheriff Tiraspol vs Lokomotiv Moscow
21:05 Atalanta vs Apollon Limassol
21:05 Everton vs Lyon
21:05 Austria Vienna vs Rijeka
21:05 AC Milan vs AEK Athens
21:05 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs Istanbul Basaksehir
21:05 Sporting Braga vs Ludogorets Razgrad
21:05 Dynamo Kiev vs Young Boys
21:05 Skenderbeu Korce vs Partizan Belgrade
21:05 Villarreal vs Slavia Prague

Friday, 20 October, 2017

Cricket

13:00 Pakistan vs Sri Lanka

Soccer

English Premier League

21:00 West Ham United vs Brighton & Hove Albion

Saturday, 21 October, 2017

Rugby

Internationals

11:00 Australia vs New Zealand

Currie Cup Premier Division

14:30 Sharks vs Blue Bulls
17:00 Western Province vs Golden Lions

Cricket

09:30 Zimbabwe vs West Indies

Soccer

South African PSL

16:30 Golden Arrows vs Polokwane City
16:30 Kaizer Chiefs vs Orlando Pirates
21:15 Free State Stars vs Platinum Stars
21:15 Mamelodi Sundowns vs Amazulu
21:15 Ajax Cape Town vs Bloemfontein Celtic
21:15 Maritzburg United vs Supersport United

English Premier League

13:30 Chelsea vs Watford
16:00 Swansea City vs Leicester City
16:00 Stoke City vs AFC Bournemouth
16:00 Newcastle United vs Crystal Palace
16:00 Manchester City vs Burnley
16:00 Huddersfield Town vs Manchester United
18:30 Southampton vs West Bromwich Albion

23:30 FUS Rabat vs TP Mazembe

Sunday, 22 October, 2017

Cricket

10:00 South Africa vs Bangladesh
10:00 India vs New Zealand

Soccer

South African PSL

16:30 Baroka FC vs Bidvest Wits
16:30 Chippa United vs Cape Town City

English Premier League

14:30 Everton vs Arsenal
17:00 Tottenham Hotspur vs Liverpool

21:00 Club Africain vs Supersport United

Monday, 23 October, 2017

Cricket

13:00 Pakistan vs Sri Lanka