Today

Cricket

Test Match

06:00 India vs Sri Lanka

Soccer

English Premier League

22:00 Brighton & Hove Albion vs Stoke City

Tuesday, 21 November, 2017

Soccer

South African PSL

20:00 Cape Town City vs Baroka FC
21:30 Orlando Pirates vs Golden Arrows
21:30 Bidvest Wits vs Mamelodi Sundowns

UEFA Champions League

19:00 Besiktas vs FC Porto
19:00 Spartak Moscow vs Maribor
21:45 Borussia Dortmund vs Tottenham Hotspur
21:45 APOEL Nicosia vs Real Madrid
21:45 AS Monaco vs RB Leipzig
21:45 Sevilla FC vs Liverpool
21:45 Manchester City vs Feyenoord Rotterdam
21:45 Napoli vs Shakhtar Donetsk

Wednesday, 22 November, 2017

Soccer

South African PSL

20:00 Free State Stars vs Chippa United
21:30 Amazulu vs Kaizer Chiefs
21:30 Supersport United vs Ajax Cape Town
21:30 Platinum Stars vs Bloemfontein Celtic
21:30 Polokwane City vs Maritzburg United

UEFA Champions League

19:00 FK Qarabag vs Chelsea
19:00 CSKA Moscow vs Benfica
21:45 Paris St Germain vs Celtic
21:45 Anderlecht vs FC Bayern Munchen
21:45 Atletico de Madrid vs AS Roma
21:45 Sporting Lisbon vs Olympiakos
21:45 Juventus vs Barcelona
21:45 FC Basel vs Manchester United

Thursday, 23 November, 2017

Cricket

02:00 Australia vs England

Soccer

International Friendlies

05:00 Vanuatu vs Estonia

Europa League

18:00 FC Astana vs Villarreal
20:00 Rosenborg vs Real Sociedad
20:00 Zenit St Petersburg vs Vardar
20:00 Lazio vs Vitesse Arnhem
20:00 Nice vs Zulte Waregem
20:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Hertha Berlin
20:00 Ostersunds FK vs Zorya Luhansk
20:00 Red Bull Salzburg vs Vitoria Guimaraes
20:00 Konyaspor vs Marseille
20:00 1. FC Koln vs Arsenal
20:00 BATE Borisov vs Crvena Zvezda
20:00 Viktoria Plzen vs FCSB
20:00 Lugano vs Hapoel Be'er Sheva
20:00 Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Kobenhavn
22:05 Sheriff Tiraspol vs Zlin
22:05 Lyon vs Apollon Limassol
22:05 Everton vs Atalanta
22:05 AEK Athens vs Rijeka
22:05 AC Milan vs Austria Vienna
22:05 Ludogorets Razgrad vs Istanbul Basaksehir
22:05 Sporting Braga vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
22:05 Partizan Belgrade vs Young Boys
22:05 Skenderbeu Korce vs Dynamo Kiev
22:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Slavia Prague

Friday, 24 November, 2017

Cricket

06:00 India vs Sri Lanka

Soccer

English Premier League

22:00 West Ham United vs Leicester City

Saturday, 25 November, 2017

Rugby

Internationals

15:00 Italy vs South Africa
16:00 England vs Samoa
16:30 Scotland vs Australia
19:15 Wales vs New Zealand
19:30 Ireland vs Argentina
20:45 France vs Japan

Soccer

South African PSL

17:30 Chippa United vs Mamelodi Sundowns
17:30 Supersport United vs Polokwane City
17:30 Maritzburg United vs Bidvest Wits
20:00 Kaizer Chiefs vs Free State Stars
22:15 Ajax Cape Town vs Amazulu
22:15 Golden Arrows vs Cape Town City

English Premier League

17:00 Tottenham Hotspur vs West Bromwich Albion
17:00 Swansea City vs AFC Bournemouth
17:00 Newcastle United vs Watford
17:00 Manchester United vs Brighton & Hove Albion
17:00 Crystal Palace vs Stoke City
19:30 Liverpool vs Chelsea

20:15 Supersport United vs TP Mazembe

International Friendlies

13:30 Indonesia vs Guyana