Today

Rugby

Internationals

15:00 Italy vs Argentina
15:00 Romania vs Samoa
16:30 England vs Australia
16:30 Wales vs Georgia
18:15 Japan vs Tonga
19:15 Scotland vs New Zealand
19:30 Ireland vs Fiji
22:00 France vs South Africa

Cricket

Test Match

06:00 India vs Sri Lanka - Live
View Scorecard

Soccer

English Premier League

14:30 Arsenal vs Tottenham Hotspur
17:00 West Bromwich Albion vs Chelsea
17:00 Liverpool vs Southampton
17:00 Leicester City vs Manchester City
17:00 Crystal Palace vs Everton
17:00 Burnley vs Swansea City
17:00 AFC Bournemouth vs Huddersfield Town
19:30 Manchester United vs Newcastle United

Sunday, 19 November, 2017

Soccer

English Premier League

18:00 Watford vs West Ham United

15:30 TP Mazembe vs Supersport United

International Friendlies

04:00 Fiji vs Estonia

Monday, 20 November, 2017

Soccer

English Premier League

22:00 Brighton & Hove Albion vs Stoke City

Tuesday, 21 November, 2017

Soccer

South African PSL

20:00 Cape Town City vs Baroka FC
21:30 Orlando Pirates vs Golden Arrows
21:30 Bidvest Wits vs Mamelodi Sundowns

UEFA Champions League

19:00 Besiktas vs FC Porto
19:00 Spartak Moscow vs Maribor
21:45 Borussia Dortmund vs Tottenham Hotspur
21:45 APOEL Nicosia vs Real Madrid
21:45 AS Monaco vs RB Leipzig
21:45 Sevilla FC vs Liverpool
21:45 Manchester City vs Feyenoord Rotterdam
21:45 Napoli vs Shakhtar Donetsk

Wednesday, 22 November, 2017

Soccer

South African PSL

20:00 Free State Stars vs Chippa United
21:30 Amazulu vs Kaizer Chiefs
21:30 Supersport United vs Ajax Cape Town
21:30 Platinum Stars vs Bloemfontein Celtic
21:30 Polokwane City vs Maritzburg United

UEFA Champions League

19:00 FK Qarabag vs Chelsea
19:00 CSKA Moscow vs Benfica
21:45 Paris St Germain vs Celtic
21:45 Anderlecht vs FC Bayern Munchen
21:45 Atletico de Madrid vs AS Roma
21:45 Sporting Lisbon vs Olympiakos
21:45 Juventus vs Barcelona
21:45 FC Basel vs Manchester United

Thursday, 23 November, 2017

Cricket

02:00 Australia vs England

Soccer

International Friendlies

05:00 Vanuatu vs Estonia

Europa League

18:00 FC Astana vs Villarreal
20:00 Rosenborg vs Real Sociedad
20:00 Zenit St Petersburg vs Vardar
20:00 Lazio vs Vitesse Arnhem
20:00 Nice vs Zulte Waregem
20:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Hertha Berlin
20:00 Ostersunds FK vs Zorya Luhansk
20:00 Red Bull Salzburg vs Vitoria Guimaraes
20:00 Konyaspor vs Marseille
20:00 1. FC Koln vs Arsenal
20:00 BATE Borisov vs Crvena Zvezda
20:00 Viktoria Plzen vs FCSB
20:00 Lugano vs Hapoel Be'er Sheva
20:00 Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Kobenhavn
22:05 Sheriff Tiraspol vs Zlin
22:05 Lyon vs Apollon Limassol
22:05 Everton vs Atalanta
22:05 AEK Athens vs Rijeka
22:05 AC Milan vs Austria Vienna
22:05 Ludogorets Razgrad vs Istanbul Basaksehir
22:05 Sporting Braga vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
22:05 Partizan Belgrade vs Young Boys
22:05 Skenderbeu Korce vs Dynamo Kiev
22:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Slavia Prague

Friday, 24 November, 2017

Cricket

06:00 India vs Sri Lanka