Today

Rugby

Super Rugby

07:05 Reds vs Brumbies

Cricket

T20 International

14:30 South Africa vs Sri Lanka - Live
View Scorecard

One Day International

13:00 Australia vs Pakistan - Live
View Scorecard

Soccer

European Championship Qualifiers

16:00 Wales vs Slovakia
16:00 Kazakhstan vs Russia
19:00 Hungary vs Croatia - Live
View Scorecard
19:00 Israel vs Austria
19:00 San Marino vs Scotland - Live
View Scorecard
21:45 Northern Ireland vs Belarus
21:45 Netherlands vs Germany
21:45 Slovenia vs Macedonia
21:45 Poland vs Latvia
21:45 Cyprus vs Belgium

AFCON Qualifiers

19:00 Libya vs South Africa

Monday, 25 March, 2019

Soccer

European Championship Qualifiers

19:00 Turkey vs Moldova
21:45 Montenegro vs England
21:45 Kosovo vs Bulgaria
21:45 Portugal vs Serbia
21:45 Luxembourg vs Ukraine
21:45 France vs Iceland
21:45 Andorra vs Albania

Internationals

16:00 Azerbaijan vs Lithuania
17:45 Saudi Arabia vs Equatorial Guinea
18:45 Myanmar vs Indonesia

Tuesday, 26 March, 2019

Soccer

European Championship Qualifiers

19:00 Armenia vs Finland
21:45 Switzerland vs Denmark
21:45 Republic of Ireland vs Georgia
21:45 Romania vs Faroe Islands
21:45 Norway vs Sweden
21:45 Malta vs Spain
21:45 Italy vs Liechtenstein
21:45 Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Greece

Internationals

12:30 Japan vs Bolivia
13:00 Korea Republic vs Colombia
19:00 Nigeria vs Egypt
19:00 Senegal vs Mali
21:00 Morocco vs Argentina
21:45 Algeria vs Tunisia
21:45 Czech Republic vs Brazil
21:45 Gibraltar vs Estonia

Wednesday, 27 March, 2019

Cricket

One Day International

13:00 Australia vs Pakistan

Soccer

Internationals

01:55 USA vs Chile
02:30 Honduras vs Ecuador
03:00 Peru vs El Salvador
04:00 Mexico vs Paraguay
04:00 Costa Rica vs Jamaica

Nedbank Cup

19:30 Cape Umoya United vs TS Galaxy

Friday, 29 March, 2019

Rugby

Super Rugby

08:35 Hurricanes vs Crusaders
10:45 NSW Waratahs vs Sunwolves

Cricket

One Day International

13:00 Australia vs Pakistan

Soccer

South African Premier Soccer League

20:00 Orlando Pirates vs Black Leopards

Saturday, 30 March, 2019

Rugby

Super Rugby

08:35 Blues vs Stormers
10:45 Reds vs Rebels
15:05 Sharks vs Bulls
23:40 Jaguares vs Chiefs

Soccer

Nedbank Cup

15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic vs Golden Arrows
20:15 Bidvest Wits vs Chippa United

English Premier League

14:30 Fulham vs Manchester City
17:00 Brighton and Hove Albion vs Southampton
17:00 Burnley vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
17:00 Crystal Palace vs Huddersfield Town
17:00 Leicester City vs Bournemouth
17:00 Manchester United vs Watford
19:30 West Ham United vs Everton